Henry Moore

Ausstellungen/Events Typ Datumaufsteigend sortieren Ort Land
Bill Brandt, Henry Moore Ausstellung 07.02.202031.05.2020 Wakefield
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 10.06.201804.11.2018 Landernau
Frankreich
FR
Henry Moore Ausstellung 28.05.201707.01.2018 Remagen
Deutschland
DE
Rodney Graham, Henry Moore Ausstellung 20.01.201711.03.2017 Zürich
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 11.11.201619.03.2017 Münster
Deutschland
DE
Josef Madlener, Henry Moore Ausstellung 15.10.201629.01.2017 Memmingen
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 09.04.201609.10.2016 Wuppertal
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 30.01.201525.05.2015 Bern
Schweiz
CH
Francis Bacon, Henry Moore Ausstellung 12.09.201319.01.2014 Oxford
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 09.11.201219.01.2013 New York
Vereinigte Staaten
US
Henry Moore Ausstellung 31.05.201218.08.2012 London
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Peter Blake, Henry Moore, Andy Warhol u.a. Ausstellung 17.09.201108.01.2012 Margate
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 03.02.201103.04.2011 Leeds
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 01.09.201014.09.2010 Genève
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 20.05.201023.07.2010 Genève
Schweiz
CH
Hans Josephsohn, Henry Moore Ausstellung 27.03.201029.05.2010 Zürich
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 24.02.201008.08.2010 London
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 18.12.200921.02.2010 Cuenca
Spanien
ES
Henry Moore Ausstellung 06.05.200911.10.2009 Duisburg
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 10.11.200814.02.2009 Palma de Mallorca
Spanien
ES
Henry Moore und die Landschaft Ausstellung 07.11.200730.03.2008 Rüsselsheim
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore und die Landschaft Ausstellung 22.06.200721.10.2007 Berlin
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 06.09.200630.09.2006 London
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 19.07.200629.10.2006 Barcelona
Spanien
ES
Henry Moore Ausstellung 11.02.200605.06.2006 Vaumarcus
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 01.09.200530.09.2005 Genève
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 08.06.200516.10.2005 Schwäbisch Hall
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 01.05.200523.07.2005 Genève
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 01.10.200421.11.2004 Schwerin
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 18.09.200414.11.2004 Kaiserslautern
Deutschland
DE
Yuri Kuper, Joan Miró, Henry Moore Ausstellung 01.09.200406.10.2004 Genève
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 28.03.200427.06.2004 Wolfsburg
Deutschland
DE
Henry Moore Ausstellung 19.05.200325.08.2003 London
Vereinigtes Königreich
GB
Henry Moore Ausstellung 22.11.200217.03.2003 Valenciennes
Frankreich
FR
Henry Moore Ausstellung 03.07.200205.11.2002 St-Paul-de-Vence
Frankreich
FR
Henry Moore, Bernhard Luginbühl Ausstellung 16.01.200202.03.2002 Zürich
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 21.10.200127.01.2002 Washington
Vereinigte Staaten
US
Henry Moore Ausstellung 01.01.200031.01.2000 Genève
Schweiz
CH
Henry Moore Ausstellung 03.07.199928.08.1999
Henry Moore Ausstellung 23.05.199915.08.1999
Henry Moore Ausstellung 22.05.199915.08.1999
Henry Moore, Uwe Hardt Ausstellung 04.05.199901.08.1999
Alexander Calder, Henry Moore Ausstellung 08.08.199806.09.1998
Henry Moore, Peter Sauerer Ausstellung 01.01.199023.08.1998
Marino Marini, Henry Moore, Pablo Picasso Ausstellung 01.01.199008.09.1998
Mehr...
Notebook(s) Beitragsdatum
AG KiöR — Video-Viewing 24.03.2020

Werbung